|
DEPARTMENT/ROLE |
EMAIL |
TEACHING STAFF |
|
|
Alreck, Christopher |
SDC |
[email protected] |
Aragon, Emiliano |
Physical Education |
[email protected] |
Brown, Danielle |
Core 6 |
[email protected] |
Cernansaky, Molica |
English Language Arts |
[email protected] |
Corbin, Sallie |
Science |
[email protected] |
Crocetti, Kathleen |
Art |
[email protected] |
Dear, Melissa |
History |
[email protected] |
Dewey, Dan |
Physical Education |
[email protected] |
Domhoff, Bill |
Physical Education |
[email protected] |
Dutta, Nina |
Engllish Language Arts |
[email protected] |
Eldred, Lindsey |
Music |
[email protected] |
Fairbairn, Christy |
Science |
[email protected] |
Gagne, Marina |
Resource |
[email protected] |
Gilbert, Lars |
Core 6 |
[email protected] |
Hadzis, Rhea |
Special Day Class |
[email protected] |
Iyer Rane, Zoe |
Math |
[email protected] |
Kletzer, Sarah |
Science |
[email protected] |
Latham, Christina |
Music |
[email protected] |
Lipson, Sarah |
Math |
[email protected] |
Lopez-Adame, Daniel |
Math Intervention |
[email protected] |
Moses, Samantha |
Science |
[email protected] |
Murgia, Jill |
Resource |
[email protected] |
Notle, Julie |
Art |
[email protected] |
Osborne, Jeff |
History |
[email protected] |
Rendon, Gwen |
English, Spanish, Academic Literacy |
[email protected] |
Rivas, Jennifer |
Science |
[email protected] |
Said, Nadine |
Teacher Librarian |
[email protected] |
Sapp, Jon |
Math |
[email protected] |
Shafer, Beth |
Math |
[email protected] |
Suess, Kyle |
Core 6 |
[email protected] |
Sutlick, Nicole |
Academic Support |
[email protected] |
Wells, Dustin |
History, Wood Shop |
[email protected] |
ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF |
|
|
Carrillo, Leah |
Campus Supervisor |
[email protected] |
Cooper, Dana |
Academic Progress Coordinator |
[email protected] |
Kendall, Derek |
Principal |
[email protected] |
Marzolf, Gail |
Attendance Tech |
[email protected] |
Nijor, Amrik |
School Office Manager |
[email protected] |
Norris, Sara |
Assistant Principal |
[email protected] |
Ortiz Rios, Maritza |
Health Clerk |
[email protected] |
Treadwell, Ana Maria |
School Community Coordinator |
[email protected] |
COUNSELING STAFF |
|
|
Furness, Maura |
Mental Health Counselor |
[email protected] |
Hasbrouck, Alethea |
Mental Health Counselor |
[email protected] |
Hess, Soledad |
Social Emotional Counselor |
[email protected] |
Perez, Steve |
Counselor |
[email protected] |
Prohaska, Kim |
District Social Worker |
[email protected] |
Reilly, Amanda |
Counselor |
[email protected] |
Rodecker, Catherine |
Psychologist |
[email protected] |
Somers, Marshall |
Speech Pathologist |
[email protected] |
Sliney, Lisa |
Registrar/ Counseling Secretary |
[email protected] |
SITE STAFF |
|
|
Benton, Alyssa |
Paraeducator (SPED) |
[email protected] |
Blanck, Adrian (Shanti) |
Custodian (EVENING) |
[email protected] |
Carreno Contreras, Eunice |
Food Services |
[email protected] |
Corbin, Sydney |
Paraeducator (SDC) |
[email protected] |
Davis, Lexi Lynn |
Athletic Director |
[email protected] |
TBD |
WAVE Coordinator |
|
Elrod, Buddy |
Custodian (DAY) |
[email protected] |
Kelley, Carolyn |
Library Assistant |
[email protected] |
MacEwen, Adam |
Ed Tech Specialist |
[email protected] |
Noguera, Marion |
Paraeducator (SDC and WAVE) |
[email protected] |
Ramirez, Wendy |
Bilingual paraeducator |
[email protected] |
Rooks, Natalie |
Paraeducator |
[email protected] |
Cardoza, Julio |
Custodian (EVENING) |
[email protected] |
Stone, Mona |
Paraeducator |
[email protected] |